Ministry Schedule

 

Saint Teresa of Calcutta Parish

Ministers’  Schedules

June, 2017

 

 

                                                                Eucharistic Ministers                                    Lectors                                                  Altar Servers

 

Saturday, June 3

5:00 PM (HS)                        Bread:  Sharp                                                        Whalen                                                  Branco

                                                Wine:  Harrington, Moran, Olsen,                    Whitman                                                Whalen

                                                             Volunteer                                                

 

Sunday, June 4

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread: Kurkian                                                     Reed                                                       Coller

Deacon Howitz                     Wine:   Rocks, H&SSchwalm                              Gilligan                                                   Macauley

                               

 

 

10:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: Bonafiglia, DeMarinis                             Dickel                                                     Rutkowski

                                                Wine:  Cipolla, G&KKlein, Marker                     Evangelista                                            Rutkowski

 

 

 

6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Post, Volunteer                                       Roseboro-Brown                                  Roseboro-Brown

                                                                Wine:  Heulings, Volunteer                                Kozuhowski

 

 

Saturday, June 10                                                                                                                               

                5:00 PM (HS)                        Bread: Love                                                          Johnson-Timm                                      Shannon

                                                                Wine: Pauciello, Hauber, Sandone,                  Shannon                                                                Shannon

                                                                           Volunteer

 

 

Sunday, June 11

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread: DeVoe                                                       Forys                                                      DeStefano

                                                Wine:  A&JCallaghan, Kernan, Giorgio             Qualli     

 

 

 

10:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: Beierschmitt, Dickel                               Wiener                                                  O’Hara

Deacon Howitz                     Wine: P&MDunn, BMcLaughlin                        Kopp                                                       Wiener

 

 

 

6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Heulings, DeMarinis                               Campbell                                               Volunteer

                                                Wine: Odegard, Volunteer                                                Lehman

 

               Saturday, June 17

               5:00 PM (HS)                         Bread: Sharp                                                         Steinitz                                                   Corrielus

              Deacon Howitz                       Wine:  Rocks, Olsen, Volunteer                        Steinitz                                                   Tyrell                                     

                                               

 

Sunday, June 18

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread: Love                                                          Gilligan                                                   Coller

                                                Wine: Mehmet, Phillips, Forys, Tannery          Kurkian 

 

 

 

10:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: Haigh, Hauber                                          Principato                                              Corsetti

                                                Wine: MMcLaughlin, Hensler, Mercer,           Charlton                                                 Corsetti

                                                           Evangelista

 

 

6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Heulings, Post                                          Roseboro-Brown                                  Roseboro-Brown

                                                Wine: Kozuhowski, Volunteer                           Buehler

                               

               

Saturday, June 24

5:00 PM (HS)                        Bread: Kozuhowski                                              McClintock                                            Volunteer

                                                Wine: Rausch, Sandone, Pauciello,                  Whitman

                                                           Moran

 

Sunday, June 25

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread: Davey                                                        Blumenstein                                          DeStefano

Deacon Howitz                     Wine:  T&DHowitz, Fearon                                 Reed

 

               

10:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: E&PD’Souza                                              Loumeau                                               Coutinho

                                                Wine: Kopp, Coutinho, Odegard,                      Coutinho                                                Boldurian

                                                           Sobel

 

6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Harrington, Schwalm                              Lehman                                                  Volunteer

                                                Wine: Schwalm, Volunteer                                                Campbell

 

 

 

                        Please inform the office of any unavailability dates early in the month.

If you are unable to serve as scheduled, please find a replacement.