Ministry Schedule

Saint Teresa of Calcutta Parish

Ministers’  Schedules

March, 2017

 

                                                                                Eucharistic Ministers                                    Lectors                                                  Altar Servers

               

Saturday, March 4

4:00 PM (HS)                        Bread:  Olsen                                                                        Steinitz                                                   Tyrell

                                                Wine:   MRausch, Kozuhowski, Sandone,                        Steinitz

Volunteer

 

Sunday, March 5

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread:  Blumenstein                                                            Blumenstein                                          Volunteers

Deacon Howitz                     Wine:  Kurkian, Davey, Phillips                                          Franck

                               

9:30 AM (SJ)                         Bread:  Bonafiglia, Cipolla                                                   Kopp                                                       Rutkowski

                                                Wine:  P&ED’Souza, Hauber, Stuhlemmer                      Charlton                                                 Rutkowski

 

 11:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: Hensler, Evangelista                                               Ely                                                           Cassel

                                                Wine:  Krohn, O’Connor, Sobel, Volunteer                     Wiener                                                  Bruce

 

 6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Odegard, Marino                                                    Johnson-Timm                                      Roseboro-Brown

                                                                Wine:  Harrington, Volunteer                                            Lehman

 

Saturday, March 11                                                                                                                            

                4:00 PM (HS)                        Bread: Moran                                                                       Kozuhowski                                           Whalen

                                                                Wine: Olsen, Pauciello, Love, Rocks                                                Whalen                                                  Branco

 

Sunday, March 12

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread: Howitz                                                                       Forys                                                      Volunteers

                                                Wine:  Howitz, Tannery, DeVoe, Fearon                          Gilligan

 

9:30 AM (SJ)                         Bread: Beierschmitt, DeMarinis                                        Remetz                                                   Halpern

Deacon Howitz                     Wine:  Kopp, P&MDunn                                                     Remetz                                  

                                

11:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread:  Wiener, Krohn                                                       Evangelista                                            Angelucci

                                                Wine:  MMcLaughlin, Sobel, Wackerle, Volunteer       Lamberto                                               DeStefano

 

6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Heulings, Post                                                          Campbell                                               Mancinelli

                                                Wine:  Stuhlemmer, Marino                                              Hardeski

                                                                        

 

               Saturday, March 18

               5:00 PM (HS)                         Bread: Moran                                                                                       Shannon                                                Shannon

                                                                Wine:  Hauber, Krohn, Harrington, Volunteer                               McClintock                            Shannon

                                               

Sunday, March 19

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread: Forys                                                                                         Kurkian                                  Volunteers

                                                Wine:  Mehmet, H&SSchwalm, Fearon                                            Qualli

 

 9:30 AM (HS)                        Bread:  Dickel, Marker                                                                        Dickel                                     Corsetti

                                                Wine:  Odegard, G&KKlein, Wills                                                      KMcLaughlin

 

 11:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: Wiener, Love                                                                           Hensler                                  O’Hara

Deacon Howitz                     Wine:   MMcLaughlin, O’Connor, Volunteer                                  Hensler                                  McHugh

 

 6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread: Kozuhowski, Marino                                                               Roseboro-Brown                  Roseboro-Brown

                                                Wine:  Post, Volunteer                                                                       Lehman

                                               

Saturday, March 25

5:00 PM (HS)                        Bread: Pauciello                                                                                   Loumeau                               Shannon

Deacon Howitz                     Wine:  Sandone, Moran, Beierschmitt                                             Whitman                                Shannon

 

Sunday, March 26

8:00 AM (HS)                        Bread:  Forys                                                                                        Reed                                       Volunteers

                                                Wine:  A&JCallaghan, Rocks, Tannery                                              Franck

 

 9:30 AM (SJ)                         Bread:  Slawinski, Wolfram                                                                Principato                              Coller

                                                Wine:  K&SRauch, Mercer, Wackerle                                              Charlton

 

 11:00 AM (SJ)                       Bread: Hensler, O’Connor                                                                  Schappell                               Fernandes

                                                Wine:  Evangelista, MMcLaughlin, Wiener, Haigh                         Lamberto                               Coutinho

 

 6:00 PM (SJ)                          Bread:  H&SSchwalm                                                                           Buehler                                  Mancinelli

                                                Wine:  DeMarinis, THowitz                                                 Hardeski

 

 

 

If you are unable to serve as scheduled, please find a replacement.