Ministry Schedule

Saint Teresa of Calcutta Parish

Ministers’  Schedules

October, 2017

 

Liturgical Ministers Schedule – October 7-8

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Steinitz

Steinitz

Bread:  Love

Wine:  Harrington, Olsen, Moran, Pauciello

Volunteer

8:00

Kurkian

Qualli

Bread:  Fearon

Wine:  Deacon Howitz, DeVoe, T&DHowitz

Macauley

9:30

Charlton

Principato

Bread:  Cipolla, Haigh, Wolfram

Wine:  Kopp, Mercer, K&SRauch

Boldurian

Fernandes

11:00

Hensler

Hensler

Bread:  Belonia, O’Connor

Wine:  Evangelista, MMcLaughlin, Coutinho, Volunteer

Bruce

6:00

Johnson-Timm

Lehman

Bread:  Heulings, Odegard

Wine:  Post, Volunteer

Roseboro-Brown

 

 

Liturgical Ministers Schedule – October 14-15

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTER

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Loumeau

McClintock

Bread:  Hauber

Wine:  Sandone, Krohn, Rausch, Moran

Coller

8:00

Blumenstein

Franck

Bread:  Blumenstein

Wine:  A&JCallaghan, Giorgio, Rocks

Volunteer

9:30

Kopp

KMcLaughlin

Bread:  DeMarinis, BMcLaughlin, Marker

Wine:  Deacon Howitz, G&KKlein, Stuhlemmer

Corsetti

Corsetti

11:00

Evangelista

Ely

Bread:  Sobel, Hensler

Wine:  O’Connor, Love, MMcLaughlin, Volunteer

McHugh

 

6:00

Wiener

Buehler

Bread:  Post, Harrington

Wine:  H&Schwalm

Wiener

 

If you are unable to serve as scheduled, please find a replacement.

 

 

 

 

Liturgical Ministers Schedule – October 21-22

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Johnson-Timm

Whalen

Bread:  Sharp

Wine:  Krohn, Moran, Olsen,Harrington

Branco

8:00

Forys

Gilligan

Bread:  Kurkian

Wine:  Mehmet, Phillips, Fearon, Tannery

Macauley

9:30

Charlton

Kopp

Bread:  Beierschmitt, Dickel, Odegard

Wine:  P&ED’Souza, Mercer, Wills

Gargin

Gargin

11:00

Hensler

Hensler

Bread:  Sobel, Evangelista

Wine:  Deacon Howitz, Love, Coutinho, Volunteer

Angelucci

Cassel

6:00

Roseboro-Brown

Buehler

Bread:  Marino, THowitz

Wine:  Heulings, Volunteer

Roseboro-Brown

 

 

 

 

 

Liturgical Ministers Schedule – October 28-29

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Shannon

Krohn

Bread:  Sharp

Wine:  Deacon Howitz, Pauciello, Rocks, Sandone

Shannon

Shannon

8:00

Reed

Franck

Bread:  Forys

Wine:  H&SSchwalm, DeVoe , Kernan

Volunteer

9:30

BMcLaughlin

Principato

Bread:  Bonafiglia, Marker, BMcLaughlin

Wine:  P&M Dunn, Hauber, Wiener

Wiener

Coller

11:00

Coutinho

Lamberto

Bread:  Belonia, O’Connor

Wine:  Wackerle, Sobel, Haigh, Volunteer

Corsetti

Corsetti

6:00

Campbell

Hardeski.

Bread:  Post, DeMarinis

Wine:  Heulings, Volunteer

Corrielus

 

        If you are unable to serve as scheduled, please find a replacement.