Ministry Schedule

Saint Teresa of Calcutta Parish

Ministers’  Schedules

October, 2018

 

October 6-7

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Steinitz

Steinitz

Bread:  Pauciello

Wine:   Moran, Olsen, Sandone, Volunteer

Volunteer

8:00

Gilligan

Reed

Bread:  Micciche

Wine:   Micciche, Tannery, DeVoe, Mehmet

Volunteer

9:30

KMcLaughlin

Charlton

Bread:  Beierschmitt, Dunn, Wackerle

Wine:   Cipolla, Dunn, Bonafiglia,  Deacon Leo

Corsetti

Corsetti

11:00

Hensler

Hensler

Bread:  Santiago, Perrone

Wine:   MMcLaughlin,  O’Connor,  Volunteer, Volunteer

McHugh

6:00

Roseboro-Brown

Campbell

Bread:  DeMarinis, Volunteer

Wine:   Harrington, Marino

Roseboro-Brown

Sac.: Roseboro-Brown

 

October 13-14

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTER

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Remetz

Remetz

Bread:  Hauber

Wine:   Olsen, Moran, Rausch, Volunteer

Coller

8:00

Kurkian

Blumenstein

Bread:  Phillips

Wine:   Blumenstein, T&DHowitz, Kernan

Volunteer

9:30

KMcLaughlin

Kopp

Bread:  Dickel, Wills, BMcLaughlin

Wine:  G&KKlein, Mercer, Stuhlemmer

Volunteer

11:00

Ely

Lamberto

Bread:  Belonia, Evangelista

Wine:   Love, Haigh, Deacon Leo,  Volunteer

Fernandes

 

6:00

Buehler

Roseboro-Brown

Bread:  Heulings, Wiener

Wine:   Marino, Post

Wiener

Sac.: Roseboro-Brown

 

 

October 20-21

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

Whalen

Johnson-Timm

Bread:  Sandone

Wine:   Pauciello, Deacon Leo, Venafra, Volunteer

Venafra

8:00

Forys

Franck

Bread:  Fearon

Wine:   Giorgio, A&JCallaghan, Tannery

Volunteer

9:30

Principato

Charlton

Bread:  DeMarinis, Marker, Bonafiglia

Wine:   Haigh, P&ED’Souza, Beierschmitt

Gargin

Gargin

11:00

Evangelista

Ely

Bread:  Belonia, MMcLaughlin

Wine:   Perrone, Sobel, O’Connor, Volunteer

Angelucci

Bruce

6:00

Campbell

Hardeski

Bread:  Harrington, Heulings

Wine:   Marino, Volunteer

Volunteer

Sac.: Campbell

 

 

October 27-28

MASS

LECTORS

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

ALTAR SERVERS

5:00

McClintock

Shannon

Bread:  Krohn

Wine:   Olsen, Rausch, Sandone, Volunteer

Shannon

Shannon

8:00

Qualli

Reed

Bread:  Forys

Wine:   Kurkian, Phillips, H&SSchwalm

Macauley

9:30

BMcLaughlin

KMcLaughlin

Bread:  Dickel, Kopp, Stuhlemmer

Wine:   Hauber, G&KKlein, Wills

Volunteer

11:00

Wiener

Buehler

Bread:  Coutinho, O’Connor, Sobel

Wine:   Evangelista, Love, Hensler, Deacon Leo  

Wiener

Boldurian

6:00

Johnson-Timm

Campbell

Bread:  THowitz, Volunteer

Wine:   Post, Heulings

Corrielus

Sac.: Campbell

 

        If you are unable to serve as scheduled, please find a replacement.